THIS WEBSITE REQUIRES JAVASCRIPT! PLEASE ENABLE IT!

The ENRO Fit Guide

Size and Fit Guide

The Enro Dynamic Fit is as close to custom you can get without a tailor. Our dynamic fit is a modern cut that's slimming, but not restrictive. Expect to look awesome in it.

Size:SMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Neck Size14.515-15.516-16.517-17.518-18.51920
Chest / Sport Jacket Size35-3738-4040-4344-4546-4748-4950-51
Garment Length29.530.53131.533.53838
Arm Length (Regular)32-3332-3332-3333-3434-3534-3534-35
Arm Length (Long)n/a34-3534-4535-3636-3736-3736-37
Arm Length (Tall) 38-3938-39

Traditional Fit

Sagging Shoulders

Always looks like your slouching

1

Puffy Arms

Perfect for your pirate costume

2

Blousy Torso

Looks like a kid wearing dads clothes.

3

Dynamic Fit

High Armholes

Shoulders squared with your body

1

Tapered Arms

Designed to look great, without being restrictive.

2

Tailored Torso

Perfectly trim, so you look taller and slimmer

3